Monday, 30 April 2012

Stana Katic Young Star Profile and Pictures 2012

Profile:
Famous as :Actress
Birth Name :Stana Jacqueline Katic
Birth Date :April 26, 1980
Birth Place :Canada
Claim to fame :As Kate Beckett in ABC series "Castle" (2009)

Images:


Stana Katic
Stana Katic
Stana Katic
Stana Katic
Stana Katic

No comments:

Post a Comment