Tuesday, 10 April 2012

Justin Bieber Profile And Wallpapers 2012

Profile Justin Bieber
Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
Birth Date: March 01, 1994
Birth Place: London, Ontario, Canada
Father: Jeremy Bieber
Height: 5' 7"
Nationality: Canadian
Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber

2 comments:

  1. I Love Justin,he is awesome and i don't have words to describe my Love for him.

    ReplyDelete
  2. i love you justin!!you are the best!!<3<3<3<3<3

    ReplyDelete